Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Frank St & West St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9739140

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.