Trash and Recycling Archived

115 Montpellier Dr Maumelle, AR, 72113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9739872

Submitted To:

Maumelle, AR

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Maumelle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our trash was skipped/missed today.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. trashcan missed
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. April 19, 2021 13:00

Nearby Issues

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.