Code Violation at this home Archived

2050 68th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9740352

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The front driveway area of this home has debris, buckets, wood, a cart with overflowing stuff in it. The stuff appears to be items that should be in the backyard but they are crowding the front driveway. It looks terrible and reflex on the entire neighborhood. Please have an code agent come out to investigate.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.