Trash and Recycling Issues Inilagay sa Artsibo

34 Vernon Street Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9743383

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Tiningnan:

16 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, homeless

Deskripsyon

Homeless encampment behind springdale park (along river) decided to clean up thier tent, and this their trash into the river. There were many bags of trash thrown in.


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.