Street Lamp Archived

264–300 Country Club Rd Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9743904

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

Decorative light not working next to moody school sign.
Don't know if the town owns this or the school.

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.