Signal Inilagay sa Artsibo

87-99 Center Rd Venice, FL, 34285, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

9746759

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Traffic

Kategorya:

Signal

Tiningnan:

101 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

005627

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, bridge

Deskripsyon

I received a complaint about the traffic signal at the intersection of Center Road and U.S. 41. For several weeks now the traffic is backing up from U.S. 41 to the Circus Bridge.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What street is the issue on (e.g. Bee Ridge Rd)?
S. Center Road and U.S. 41 Intersection
T. What direction are you traveling (e.g. North, South, East, West)?
S. East on Center Road
T. Describe the issue?
S. Traffic is backing up on Center Road from the light at U.S. 41 to the Circus Bridge.
T. What movement is being affected?
S. All

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.