Trash and Recycling Issues Archived

132 Oxford Road Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9747361

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

My email trek01028@gmail.com
Is our trash and recycle will be pick up today 4/20/2021? Please reply


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.