Tree Issue La Kaydiiyey

236 Elm Street Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9747912

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Arkay:

6 jeer

Xaafadda:

Westfield

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, bike concern

Sharraxaadda

caller claims city was cleaning the bike trail and pushed back large bushed unto their property, interring with the wires. they would like those bushed to be cleaned up

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the issue on private or public property?
J. Public
S. Does the issue effect public safety?
J. No
S. What type of tree issue is being reported?
J. Other

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.