Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Curbside Trash / Recycling Acknowledged

West St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9747969

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some savages decided to discard their trash on the ground due to the barrel being full Can the town schedule daily pickups to maintain the dog park area

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.