Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

36 Russell St Malden MA 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9749059

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This house put a computer Monitor in the new recycling bin, Trashman through the monitor back in the recycling bin. This house also put a rug in the recycling bin Trashman threw it on the sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.