Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Barking Complaint Acknowledged

18 Tucker St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9750018

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dog (like in photo, not actual dog) barks constantly, anytime it's put outside. Early morning, middle of the day, after sunset. Not the dog's fault obviously, but owner doesn't care.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Patrick Hogan - ACO (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.