Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Overflowing trash cans Acknowledged

67 Allen Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9751260

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Both the trash cans at the entrance of Belcher Park from Allen Street are overflowing. The trash can in the park across from the pond and the Brownie house is also overflowing.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.