Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

804 Federal House Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9751505

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light with this electrical box comes on intermittently. More often dark.

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Street light with electric box A11 100 KVA

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.