Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Archived

1026 N Marble St Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9756521

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

This Saguaro Cactus has been addressed 2 times to the owner of 1026 N Marble St Gilbert, AZ 85234. The size, growth and the movement of the Saguaro has compromised the concrete block wall, it has separated the fence wall at 1032 N Marble St. Gilbert, AZ 85234.
It is cause for great safety concern, to the residence of this address, there are children, and animals that walk and play in that area.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.