Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

312 E 9th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9757567

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

graffiti on northern sidewalk of Victoria Park (on 9th St.), mid way along block.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIDEWALK

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.