Potholes Closed

16 Woodmere Road Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9758058

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Big pothole in sidewalk. Will impact handicapped neighbor in the neighborhood.
In front of 16 Woodmere Rd framingham

also asked...
Q. Please provide the closest street address or intersection
A. 16 Woodmere Rd framingham
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.