Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Overflowing Trash Can Acknowledged

29-53 Roel St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9761916

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The trash can in Belcher Park, across from the pond and behind the Brownie house is overflowing, there isn't any way people can throw their trash away.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.