Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

Us-75 S Topeka KS 66618, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

9762286

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

48 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

122594

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Large pothole southbound lane hwy 75 just south of 25th st

ay nagtanong din...
T. Which lane of travel (n,s,e or w), inside or outside lane, approx ft & which direction from address or inter, etc
S. south bound outside lane
T. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
S. YES
T. Is it creating a safety hazard?
S. YES

Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

4 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.