Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

50 Sagamore Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9763583

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 2 - Please remove stump - Asphalt Sidewalk Involved

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

two pear trees that the resident is requesting to be inspected.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 50 Sagamore Ave.
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.