Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Planting Request Acknowledged

1613 Massachusetts Ave Cambridge 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9765597

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4425

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Please plant a new tree in this tree hole. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.