Other City Request Archiviert

347 Blossom St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

9768809

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Kategorie:

Other City Request

Angesehen:

33 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Fitchburg

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Two rabbits tried to cross the road, but didn't make it. Looks pretty gruesome.

auch gefragt...
F. Issue:
A. Roadkill
F. Description
A. Keine Antwort gegeben

3 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.