Codes Compliance Archived

624 64th Ave S Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9771208

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9385531

Description

No ground cover. Pure sand in right of away

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.