Tree Planting Request Archived

20 Federal Street Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9771485

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

This spot has been missing a tree for a while. Can we have one planted? I checked our address and we are in the Greening the Gateway Cities Tree Planting zone.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.