Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Street Signage Acknowledged

2–26 Clayton Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9774798

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Signage

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

No stop sign at end of Clayton Ave People constantly just drive onto Medford St without stopping

also asked...
Q. Location or Landmark
A. Clayton Ave at Medford St
Q. What is the issue(s)?
A. Sign Missing
Q. If a sign is down or missing, please indicate sign type.
A. stop sign

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.