Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

Folsom St & 6th St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9775532

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13746857

Description

parking lot graffiti

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Building - Commercial

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.