Acknowledged by: Fall River, MA

Animal Control Issue Acknowledged

752 Dwelly St. Street Fall River, MA 02724, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

977628

Submitted To:

Fall River, MA

Category:

Animal Control Issue

Viewed:

3160 times

Neighborhood:

Fall River

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Tenants at 752 Dwelley St. the yard is so full of dog feces they are now letting there dogs use the Tuttle St sidewalk as a dumping ground.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.