Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

2708 19th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9776614

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Camper, vehicles, trailers, people dwelling in tents, assorted piles of refuse appear on this property.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.