Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.) Archived

36 N Sixth St Newark NJ 07107, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9778849

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Environmental Complaint (Garbage & Debris, Weeds/ Vegetation, etc.)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmuont

Reported:

on

Description

On corner of home all over the street again

also asked...
Q. Select item of complaint
A. Garbage and Debris
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public Property
Q. Where is the nest located? (Please be descriptive on the exact location i.e tree, bench, pole, etc.)
A. on corner

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.