Acknowledged by: City of Middletown, CT

Street Lamp Acknowledged

609 Newfield St Middletown CT 06457, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9779845

Submitted To:

Street Lamps

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Middletown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Led streetlight not working
Pole 1527
Next to 609 innovative properties

also asked...
Q. Type of Problem
A. Light Out
Q. MN Number
A. 1527

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.