Illegal Dumping Archived

224 Howard Ave New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9781821

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.