Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

957 79th St S Saint Petersburg FL 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9782922

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Lawn guys at neighbor's house continually blow bush brush into bay. Have asked them not to, more than once.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.