Storm Drain Maintenance Archived

1315 Birdsong Ln Corona CA 92881, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9784101

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Storm Drain Maintenance

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Leafs from the tree are accumulating inside the storm drain and it's producing bad smell and mosquitoes e

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. DRAIN PLUGGED/SMELLS

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.