Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Acknowledged

767 River Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9784111

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Nuisance on Property

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned telephone stand in front of old Ray's Variety

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Other
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.