Illegal Dumping Archived

8901-8999 Holly Street Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

978774

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

506923

Tagged:

trash

Description

Corner of Holly and 89th


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.