Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Open

33 Trueman Dr Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9790450

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

OLD STUMP needs removing

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Stump Removal

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.