Tree Issue Đã lưu trữ

18481 Albany St Detroit MI 48234, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

9790476

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Illegal Dump Sites

Đã xem:

47 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree

Mô tả

I'm fighting to get the alley in back of my house cleared out behind Albany and a city park and now the residents on my block cut down trees from their yard and now blocking the alley with the large tree branches.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
Đáp. 18481 Albany
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Brush/Debris Removal
Hỏi. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Where is the tree located?
Đáp. Alley

4 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.