Trash/Litter Archived

37 Ward Street Hartford, CT 06106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11805

Issue ID:

979064

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Trash/Litter

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Frog Hollow

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.