Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Acknowledged

136 Warren St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9790916

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Resident would like some asphalt patch please. Reporting a depression in the SW from this winter.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 136 Warren Street
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.