Graffiti - Public Property Open

1901–1999 Grand St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9790947

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti was sprayed in the fence in the 1900 block of Grand Street between Eagle and Clement Avenues.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.