Acknowledged by: Wayne County, MI

ILLEGAL DUMPING Acknowledged

19335 Ferguson St Detroit, MI, 48235, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9791398

Submitted To:

Wayne County

Category:

ILLEGAL DUMPING

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

245447

Description

People in a pik up unloaded a bunch of trash nx door on curb I tried bagging up settn it up for bulk even tried covering wit tarp last ight siting on porch same pickup burgundy dumps trash across on my neighbors curb


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Wayne County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.