Codes Compliance Archived

3898 10th St Ne St Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9791659

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

9715338

Description

There's a boat with trailer in the driveway.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.