Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

15 Barnstable Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9793106

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Leaf bag pick up was supposed to be today, multiple bags not picked up


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.