Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Curbside Collection Acknowledged

407 Sheridan Street Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9798208

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Couch on the tree belt, while you're there count how many unregistered cars are on the property.

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Trash
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.