Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request - List #7 Acknowledged

Hamilton St Medford MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9798234

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Health Assessment Request

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

List #7 Request to inspect by Earl...dead tree, failing due to gas leak... see documentation from TW

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. # 19, #33, #36 and # 60 Hamilton St
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.