Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Street Lights Acknowledged

32 Amesbury Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

980058

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

559 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

On Amesbury. Heading from W Squantum between Holbrook Rd and Elliot ave right in the middle of the block on the left.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number? Providing the pole number expedites the process and is required by National Grid.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Kristen Powers (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.