Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Apron Repair Acknowledged

859 Pearl Hill Road Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9805017

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Apron Repair

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Plow damage.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.