Street Light Ouvert

10 Florence Street Malden, MA 02148, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

9805460

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Street Light

Vues:

65 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Lighting all along Florence Street by the New City Hall, Dunkin Donuts, and the Florence Street MRA parking lot are out. 5 or more light out. Very dangerous for pedestrians and drivers. One decorative pole by 10 Florence Street was hit by a car and not replaced.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Pole Number
A. Multiple
Q. What is wrong with the light?
A. Light Out

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.