Illegal Parking La Kaydiiyey

4228 E Tulsa St Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

9807179

Submitted To:

General Issues

Category:

Fire Lane Issues

Arkay:

76 jeer

Xaafadda:

Gilbert

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, bad driving

Sharraxaadda

Our neighbors constantly (as in daily) park in the shared driveway and block not only myself from getting out, but also the other neighbors This has been reported to the HOA and property management and nothing has been done I've also been informed by other residents in Willows that have shared driveways like this that these are actually fire lanes Some shared driveways in Willows have the proper signage for this and others don't Ours does not for some reason, and it looks like there were fire lane signs that were removed but never replaced I have spoken with our neighbors several times already to no avail This needs to stop and if these are in fact fire lanes there needs to be proper signage put in place Please help me to get this resolved Thanks!


15 Faallada

  • Gilbert 311 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Jmco17 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Police - Klair (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Gilbert 311 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Isticmaale bilaa aqoonsi ah SeeClickFix (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Police - Klair (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Police - Klair (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Isticmaale bilaa aqoonsi ah SeeClickFix (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Police - Klair (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • RR (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Isticmaale bilaa aqoonsi ah SeeClickFix (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Isticmaale bilaa aqoonsi ah SeeClickFix (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • RR (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Isticmaale bilaa aqoonsi ah SeeClickFix (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.