Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

Clark St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

9808516

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes

also asked...
Q. Please provide location of Pothole
A. Clark St near Green St
Q. Is it on public or private property? Please note: If located on private property, the property owner should be contacted, not the Town of Randolph.
A. Public
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.