Graffiti - Public Property Open

1416 Oak St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

9810586

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

graffiti on parking structure wall so.213


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.